KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

comptable assignataire

Italian translation: contabile assegnatario


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:comptable assignataire
Italian translation:contabile assegnatario
Entered by: Silvana Pagani

07:44 Sep 12, 2007
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / contratto di subappalto
French term or phrase: comptable assignataire
Comptable assignataire (joindre une annexe récapitulative en cas de pluralité de comptables)

non c'è altro contesto è un elenco di nomi con gli incarichi
Silvana Pagani
contabile assegnatario
Explanation:
o anche responsabile assegnatario.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 min (2007-09-12 08:15:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

credo che si dica anche agente contabile assegnatario.
Selected response from:

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3contabile assegnatario
Ivana Giuliani
3contabile/ragioniere beneficiario/ destinatario
Christine C.


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
contabile/ragioniere beneficiario/ destinatario


Explanation:
***

Christine C.
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 27

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
contabile assegnatario


Explanation:
o anche responsabile assegnatario.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 31 min (2007-09-12 08:15:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

credo che si dica anche agente contabile assegnatario.

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 33
Grading comment
Grazie!