KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law: Contract(s)

référencement

Italian translation: completamento


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:référencement
Italian translation:completamento
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

10:13 Mar 17, 2008
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / si tratta di condizioni generali di utilizzo di un sito web
French term or phrase: référencement
La frase è questa "référencement des champs obligatoires des formulaires d’identification et de renseignements."
Grazie mille
PATRIZIA
completamento (in questo contesto)
Explanation:
Qui metterei "completamento dei campi obbligatori"
Selected response from:

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie ancora per l'aiuto
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1compilazione (dei riquadri obbligatori)
Oscar Romagnone
3completamento (in questo contesto)
Agnès Levillayer


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
completamento (in questo contesto)


Explanation:
Qui metterei "completamento dei campi obbligatori"

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 291
Grading comment
Grazie ancora per l'aiuto

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
compilazione (dei riquadri obbligatori)


Explanation:
Un'altro modo per renderlo...

Oscar Romagnone
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 230
6 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Serena Fermo
2 hrs
  -> grazie Serena! :)