KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

ordonnance de cloture

Italian translation: ordinanza di chiusura / conclusiva


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:ordonnance de cloture
Italian translation:ordinanza di chiusura / conclusiva
Entered by: Giovanna N.

18:22 Aug 30, 2006
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / citazione
French term or phrase: ordonnance de cloture
dopo aver precisato la data in cui si terrà l'udienza viene specificato che, circa un mese prima, vi è questa "ordonnance de cloture" perarltro senza alcun verbo:
affaire plaidée le jour... devant la cour d'appel... qui siège à 14h00, l'ordonnance de cloture 26 avril 2007 à 13h30.
Vania Dionisi
Italy
ordinanza di chiusura / conclusiva
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Grading comment
grazie a tutti
v
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2ordinanza di chiusura / conclusiva
Giovanna N.
4chiusura delle fase istruttoriaDolores Vázquez


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
chiusura delle fase istruttoria


Explanation:
OK


    Reference: http://ec.europa.eu/eurodicautom/Controller
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
ordinanza di chiusura / conclusiva


Explanation:
-

Giovanna N.
Switzerland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 66
Grading comment
grazie a tutti
v

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Angie Garbarino: www2.adnkronos.com:8888/news/prod/bolletti/storia/slegis/2005/sleg24_2005.htm - 84k maitre.eolas.free.fr/journal/index.php?2005/07/14/159-blogueur-et-responsabilite-cas-pratique
39 mins

agree  Michele Esposito
3 hrs