KudoZ home » French to Italian » Law (general)

joindre l'instance

Italian translation: allegare l'istanza


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:joindre l'instance
Italian translation:allegare l'istanza
Entered by: Emanuela Galdelli

14:15 Mar 20, 2007
French to Italian translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: joindre l'instance
Rappel de procedure:
"C'est dans ces conditions que le Tribunal de commerce de céans n'a pas joint l'instance opposant les sociétés X et Y à l'instance les opposant à Z suivant jugement du 8 decembre 2005."
Valentina Diani
Italy
allegare l'istanza
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Grading comment
merci
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4accludere l'istanza che propongono
Emanuela Casola
3allegare l'istanza
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
allegare l'istanza


Explanation:
..

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 481
Grading comment
merci

1 day8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
accludere l'istanza che propongono


Explanation:
Cara Valentina,
puoi specificare il contesto?

Queste X e Y stanno l'una contro l'altra e poi stanno insieme contro Z? è quell'"oppongono" che non mi convince.

Emanuela Casola
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12