KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

l'Agrandi

Italian translation: L'Agrandi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:l'Agrandi
Italian translation:L'Agrandi
Entered by: Corinna Franchino

23:04 Oct 16, 2002
French to Italian translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: l'Agrandi
La Basse Vision : les dernières mèthodes à découvrir avec l'Agrandi
sabseb
L'Agrandi
Explanation:
si tratta di una pubblicazione in francese
Selected response from:

Corinna Franchino
Grading comment
con ritardo, grazie mille !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5.
Corinna Franchino
2L'Agrandi
Corinna Franchino


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
L'Agrandi


Explanation:
si tratta di una pubblicazione in francese


    Reference: http://www.snof.org/accueil/commercial.html
    Reference: http://www.snof.org/accueil/commercial.html
Corinna Franchino
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 37
Grading comment
con ritardo, grazie mille !

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
.


Explanation:
non ho fretta,ciao

Corinna Franchino
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 37