KudoZ home » French to Italian » Other

fictionné, fctionnants

Italian translation: simulata, simulatòri


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:fictionnée, fictionnants
Italian translation:simulata, simulatòri
Entered by: Science451

14:21 Jan 25, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
/ filosofia
French term or phrase: fictionné, fctionnants
La fin est donc ce qui, ne pouvant etre réalisée, est sans cesse fictionée. (...)
C'est dans cette mesure où ils sont structurellement inachevés et donc fctionnants que les je et les nous sont temporels - et c'est pourquoi ils constituent des histoires au cours desquelles des choses se passent et des évenément arrivent.
B. Stiegler
elenai
Italy
simulata, simulatòri
Explanation:
l'idea mi è venuta da questo riferimento
(spero possa esserti d'aiuto):

Conflitto ed epoca della *simulazione*: Jean Baudrillard - Studi per ...
... intervista con Jean Baudrillard, "Sito Web italiano per la Filosofia. ... J. DERRIDA -
*B. STIEGLER*, Échographies de la télévision, Galilée - Institut national ...
www.studiperlapace.it/documentazione/segneri.html - 39k
Selected response from:

Science451
Italy
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1simulata, simulatòriScience451
3in eterno divenire / in divenireAntonella Andreella
3immaginata - immaginariCiccia


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
immaginata - immaginari


Explanation:
non ho trovato nulla. ma il senso mi sembra quello. ciao..spero di non dire uno sproposito!!!

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
simulata, simulatòri


Explanation:
l'idea mi è venuta da questo riferimento
(spero possa esserti d'aiuto):

Conflitto ed epoca della *simulazione*: Jean Baudrillard - Studi per ...
... intervista con Jean Baudrillard, "Sito Web italiano per la Filosofia. ... J. DERRIDA -
*B. STIEGLER*, Échographies de la télévision, Galilée - Institut national ...
www.studiperlapace.it/documentazione/segneri.html - 39k

Science451
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 719

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
17 hrs
  -> grazie

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fictionné, fctionnants
in eterno divenire / in divenire


Explanation:
HTH

AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 505