KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

découpage

Italian translation: suddivisione


18:09 Oct 29, 2002
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: découpage
Une ressource PP est la maille élémentaire du découpage des installations de production utilisée par SAP PP pour les fonctions de calcul du coût de revient, d’ordonnancement et de planification.
sabseb
Italian translation:suddivisione
Explanation:
o ripartizione delle strutture di produzione
Selected response from:

Adriano Bonetto
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1suddivisione
Chiara Santoriello
5suddivisioneAdriano Bonetto


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
suddivisione


Explanation:
o ripartizione delle strutture di produzione

Adriano Bonetto
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 286
Grading comment
grazie

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
suddivisione


Explanation:
o anche dettaglio. In questo caso propenderei per suddivisione.

Ciao
Chiara

Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 302

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chiara rizzi
44 mins