KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

centre de coûts

Italian translation: centro di costi, di spesa


18:10 Oct 29, 2002
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: centre de coûts
Une ressource est affectée à un centre de coûts et un seul.
sabseb
Italian translation:centro di costi, di spesa
Explanation:
dizionario garzanti commerciale
Selected response from:

Adriano Bonetto
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3centro di costo
Chiara Santoriello
5centro di costi, di spesaAdriano Bonetto


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
centro di costi, di spesa


Explanation:
dizionario garzanti commerciale

Adriano Bonetto
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 286
Grading comment
grazie

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
centro di costo


Explanation:
Una risorsa è attribuita a un solo centro di costo.


Chiara



Chiara Santoriello
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 302

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Giovanna Graziani
47 mins

agree  Chiara rizzi
51 mins

agree  Marina Zinno
1 hr