KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

montant de l'option

Italian translation: prezzo/importo dell'opzione


09:01 Jan 14, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: montant de l'option
preventivo ristrutturazione villa

HALL
- Spot IGUZZINI Laser Pixel 8068 + transfo
- Inter va et vient
- Montant de l'option
Elena Ghetti
Italy
Italian translation:prezzo/importo dell'opzione
Explanation:
Suppongo si tratti del prezzo aggiuntivo per un'opera o un allestimento opzionale.
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
ho tradotto letterale, ma ho molti dubbi
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2prezzo/importo dell'opzione
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3preventivoCiccia


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
prezzo/importo dell'opzione


Explanation:
Suppongo si tratti del prezzo aggiuntivo per un'opera o un allestimento opzionale.

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1187
Grading comment
ho tradotto letterale, ma ho molti dubbi

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  asthenri
10 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Liana Coroianu
4 hrs

1 day12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
preventivo


Explanation:
ciao

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258