KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

recette

Italian translation: si


09:31 Jan 14, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: recette
preventivo ristrutturazione villa

si parla di allacciamenti elettrici

IMPLANTATION DÉS PRISÉS RADIO TV

Prise RD/TV

Dossier recette

secondo voi si intende "test" in questo caso?
Elena Ghetti
Italy
Italian translation:si
Explanation:
si..
Selected response from:

Helen Chrysanthopoulou
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1si
Helen Chrysanthopoulou
3manualeCiccia


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
si


Explanation:
si..

Helen Chrysanthopoulou
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek
PRO pts in pair: 12
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
3 hrs

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
manuale


Explanation:
ciao

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258