KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

DISTRIBUTION EN EAU DES LOGEMENTS

Italian translation: Rete idrica degli alloggi


14:32 Jan 14, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: DISTRIBUTION EN EAU DES LOGEMENTS
preventivo ristrutturazione villa

non riesco a capire di che logements si tratti

DISTRIBUTION EN EAU DES LOGEMENTS
- Tube cuivre sous gaine et tube PEHD y cpis toute sujétion de pose diamètre 18 x 22
- Tube cuivre sous gaine et tube PEHD y cpis toute sujétion de pose diamètre 20 x 22
- Nourrice de raccordement des appareils placées sous évier et sous meuble robinet de raccordement
Elena Ghetti
Italy
Italian translation:Rete idrica degli alloggi
Explanation:
Rete di distribuzione dell'acqua agli alloggi

www.comune.chivasso.to.it/intranet/ IL-COMUNE/Servizi-ai/ - 70k
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
grazie!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Rete idrica degli alloggi
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3 +1v.s.Ciccia


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Rete idrica degli alloggi


Explanation:
Rete di distribuzione dell'acqua agli alloggi

www.comune.chivasso.to.it/intranet/ IL-COMUNE/Servizi-ai/ - 70k

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1187
Grading comment
grazie!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marina Zinno: degli appartamenti
4 mins

agree  Liana Coroianu
12 mins

agree  rugiada
3 hrs
  -> Merci à tous

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
v.s.


Explanation:
erogazione dell'acqua nei locali (stanze). ciao

Ciccia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 258

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Letizia Pipero
55 mins