KudoZ home » French to Italian » Tech/Engineering

meuble robinet de raccordement

Italian translation: mobiletto del rubinetto di allacciamento


14:35 Jan 14, 2004
French to Italian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: meuble robinet de raccordement
preventivo ristrutturazione villa

stessa frase di prima

Nourrice de raccordement des appareils placées sous évier et sous ***meuble robinet de raccordement***
Elena Ghetti
Italy
Italian translation:mobiletto del rubinetto di allacciamento
Explanation:
o armadietto
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1mobiletto del rubinetto di allacciamento
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4mobiletto del rubinetto di raccordo
Liana Coroianu


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
mobiletto del rubinetto di allacciamento


Explanation:
o armadietto


Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1187
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  rugiada
3 hrs
  -> Merci

18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
mobiletto del rubinetto di raccordo


Explanation:
...di allacciamento

Liana Coroianu
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian
PRO pts in pair: 40