KudoZ home » French to Polish » Government / Politics

communautaire

Polish translation: do zastosowania/ użytku wspólnotowego


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:communautaire
Polish translation:do zastosowania/ użytku wspólnotowego

10:14 Mar 9, 2004
French to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Government / Politics
French term or phrase: communautaire
La seconde initiative a permis de financer plus de 3 000 projets qui ont été à l'origine d'une conscientisation plus grande du public et des professionnelles et professionnels par rapport à ce problème et qui ont apporté des solutions pratiques, adaptables et communautaires
Jolanta
do zastosowania/ użytku wspólnotowego
Explanation:
prop.
Selected response from:

amat
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2do zastosowania/ użytku wspólnotowegoamat
4unijneSoPolTrad


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
do zastosowania/ użytku wspólnotowego


Explanation:
prop.

amat
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EstEnter
16 mins

agree  Olga Bobrowska - Braccini
25 mins

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
unijne


Explanation:
zakladajac, ze dotyczy UE
ale tez moze byc wspolnotowe, trudno wyczuc kontekst na podstawie tego zdania

SoPolTrad
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish, Native in FrenchFrench