KudoZ home » French to Polish » Medical: Pharmaceuticals

agents technologiques

Polish translation: Substancje pomocnicze


09:37 May 18, 2003
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical: Pharmaceuticals / Drugs
French term or phrase: agents technologiques
Informacje o leku

Ingredients: ...vitamine C, agents technologiques (stearate de magnesium, arome orange)...

Jak to zgrabnie ujac po polsku?
Piotr Turski
Poland
Polish translation:Substancje pomocnicze
Explanation:
... 100 mg soli sodowej diklofenaku oraz substancje pomocnicze. ...
www.borgis.pl/czytelnia/med_rodz/2000/03-04/02.html

... Substancje pomocnicze: glicerol 563 mg, woda do iniekcji do ...
www.nexter.pl/pdf/Novo-Helisen Oral.pdf
Selected response from:

Natalie
Poland
Grading comment
Dziekuje!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Substancje pomocnicze
Natalie
3czynniki technologiczne
Hania Pietrzyk


  

Answers


26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
czynniki technologiczne


Explanation:
tak mysle

Hania Pietrzyk
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

26 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Substancje pomocnicze


Explanation:
... 100 mg soli sodowej diklofenaku oraz substancje pomocnicze. ...
www.borgis.pl/czytelnia/med_rodz/2000/03-04/02.html

... Substancje pomocnicze: glicerol 563 mg, woda do iniekcji do ...
www.nexter.pl/pdf/Novo-Helisen Oral.pdf

Natalie
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Dziekuje!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  leff
58 mins