KudoZ home » French to Polish » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

Centre national d'information

Polish translation: ogólnokrajowe centrum informacyjne


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Centre national d'information
Polish translation:ogólnokrajowe centrum informacyjne

13:16 Mar 25, 2004
French to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
French term or phrase: Centre national d'information
En 1982, le gouvernement fédéral a jeté les bases du Centre national d'information sur la violence dans la famille et a annoncé, en 1986, une Initiative de lutte contre l'exploitation sexuelle des enfants qui finançait divers projets de recherche universitaire et de prévention et d'intervention communautaires
Jolanta
ogólnokrajowe centrum informacyjne
Explanation:
albo
centrum informacyjne o zasiegu ogólnokrajowym ale pierwsze jest lepsze
Selected response from:

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2krajowe centrum informacyjne
Olga Bobrowska - Braccini
4ogólnokrajowe centrum informacyjne
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
ogólnokrajowe centrum informacyjne


Explanation:
albo
centrum informacyjne o zasiegu ogólnokrajowym ale pierwsze jest lepsze

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish

33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
krajowe centrum informacyjne


Explanation:
chyba lzejsze

Olga Bobrowska - Braccini
Switzerland
Native speaker of: Polish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Adam Zakrzewski
4 hrs
  -> dziekuje

agree  Miroslawa Jodlowiec
1 day1 hr
  -> dziekuje