KudoZ home » French to Polish » Tech/Engineering

seuils

Polish translation: progi


19:23 Jun 8, 2002
French to Polish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
French term or phrase: seuils
Les substances, non explicitement dans les listes, appartenet a une familie de substance citee le libelle "compose du ...", "sels du ..." dolventegalement etre prises en compte si elles sont presentee dane les composnats en quantite superiere ou egale aux seuils specifiee.

chodzi o cale zdanie ale podziele na czesci
Krzysztof
Poland
Polish translation:progi
Explanation:
JK
Selected response from:

Jacek Krankowski
Grading comment
Dzieki
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5granica
Hania Pietrzyk
4progiJacek Krankowski


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
progi


Explanation:
JK

Jacek Krankowski
PRO pts in pair: 96
Grading comment
Dzieki

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
granica


Explanation:
uzylabym raczej terminu "wyznaczona granica" (seuil spécifié)

Hania Pietrzyk
France
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in pair: 287