KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Engineering: Industrial

vis de blocage came

Portuguese translation: parafuso de bloqueio do came


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:vis de blocage came
Portuguese translation:parafuso de bloqueio do came
Entered by: rhandler

15:59 Mar 7, 2008
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
French term or phrase: vis de blocage came
Pièce sur un dispositif d'aspiration.

Schéma donc pas davantage de contexte. J'ai pensé à parafuso de aperto rolete
Nathalie Tomaz
France
parafuso de bloqueio do came
Explanation:
Como neste exemplo:

[PDF] CAXIAS DO SUL
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
PARAFUSO DE BLOQUEIO DO CAME. M6x12. MR11090 22. 1. PINO ELÁSTICO. Ø5x38. MR11083 23. 1. CHAVETA MEIA LUA DO DUPLO EXCÊNTRICO ...
www.pipevariani.com.br/_uploads/manual21pdf
Selected response from:

rhandler
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4parafuso de bloqueio do camerhandler
4parafuso de came de bloqueioFreitas e Silva


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
parafuso de came de bloqueio


Explanation:
http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do

Freitas e Silva
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
parafuso de bloqueio do came


Explanation:
Como neste exemplo:

[PDF] CAXIAS DO SUL
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
PARAFUSO DE BLOQUEIO DO CAME. M6x12. MR11090 22. 1. PINO ELÁSTICO. Ø5x38. MR11083 23. 1. CHAVETA MEIA LUA DO DUPLO EXCÊNTRICO ...
www.pipevariani.com.br/_uploads/manual21pdf


rhandler
Works in field
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 16