KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Finance (general)

grilles de score d'octroi

Portuguese translation: matrizes da pontuação atribuída


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:grilles de score d'octroi
Portuguese translation:matrizes da pontuação atribuída
Entered by: rhandler

17:19 Jan 15, 2008
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / statistiques
French term or phrase: grilles de score d'octroi
Mention qui figure sur un CV :

Responsable du Service des Statistiques France, puis International
- Construction et Monitoring des grilles de scores d’octroi, de comportement et de recouvrement
Nathalie Tomaz
France
matrizes da pontuação atribuída
Explanation:
Acho que é isso!
Selected response from:

rhandler
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4matrizes da pontuação atribuídarhandler
4grelhas de registo de concessão/atribuiçãoFreitas e Silva
3grelhas de avaliação de atribuição
Martine COTTARD


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
grelhas de avaliação de atribuição


Explanation:
**

Martine COTTARD
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
grelhas de registo de concessão/atribuição


Explanation:
sugg

Freitas e Silva
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 3

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
matrizes da pontuação atribuída


Explanation:
Acho que é isso!

rhandler
Native speaker of: Portuguese
PRO pts in category: 64