KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Insurance

relevé d'informations

Portuguese translation: extrato


19:13 Jun 14, 2005
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Insurance
French term or phrase: relevé d'informations
merci de nous faire parvenir un relevé d'informations complémentaire....

est-ce registro de informaçoes ???

Toujours les assurances...merci
Sofia DE SOUSA
France
Portuguese translation:extrato
Explanation:
:) Contendo todas as informações de determinado período, semelhante ao extrato bancário
Selected response from:

Clauwolf
Grading comment
muito obrigado
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1estratto do informaçâos
swisstell
3extrato
Clauwolf


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
relevé d'informations
estratto do informaçâos


Explanation:
:-)

swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Clauwolf: extrato de informações
16 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
relevé d'informations
extrato


Explanation:
:) Contendo todas as informações de determinado período, semelhante ao extrato bancário

Clauwolf
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
muito obrigado