KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Law (general)

Bon pour transmission

Portuguese translation: transmissão autorizada


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:bon pour transmission
Portuguese translation:transmissão autorizada
Entered by: Expressão, Lda.

10:30 Oct 31, 2007
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Transmission d'actions
French term or phrase: Bon pour transmission
No final de uma "ordre de mouvement" para a transmissão de acções aparece a assinatura e a menção "Bon pour transmission".
Expressão, Lda.
Portugal
transmissão autorizada
Explanation:
penso que o sentido seja este :)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
Obrigada. É isso.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3transmissão autorizada
Mariana Moreira
4Acordo dado para transmissão
tierri pimpao


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
transmissão autorizada


Explanation:
penso que o sentido seja este :)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 74
Grading comment
Obrigada. É isso.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristina Serra
5 mins
  -> Obrigada, Marie

agree  Vania de Souza
1 hr
  -> Obrigada, Vania

agree  Jorge Freire
3 hrs
  -> Obrigada, Jorge

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Acordo dado para transmissão


Explanation:
creio que é isso

tierri pimpao
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28
Notes to answerer
Asker: Obrigada.