KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Medical

inhibiteurs calciques

Portuguese translation: Inibidores cálcicos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:inhibiteurs calciques
Portuguese translation:Inibidores cálcicos
Entered by: Dolores Vázquez

16:44 Jul 2, 2002
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Medical
French term or phrase: inhibiteurs calciques
cardiologie
duclos
Inibidores cálcicos
Explanation:
OK
Selected response from:

Dolores Vázquez
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Inibidores cálcicosDolores Vázquez
4 +1inibidores cálcicosArmando A. Cottim


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Inibidores cálcicos


Explanation:
OK

Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 52
Grading comment
Merci beaucoup.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Silvia Carrasco
3 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  Eliane Rio Branco
7 hrs
  -> Merci

3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
inibidores cálcicos


Explanation:
As tu essayé de faire une petite recherce sur eurodicautom et autres sources?

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-02 17:53:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

\"recherche\"

Armando A. Cottim
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 134

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Gabriela Frazao: Claro que não, prefere que sejam os colegas a fazê-lo.....
1 hr
  -> Obviamente. Obrigado!