KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Other

réalisation

Portuguese translation: realização


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:réalisation
Portuguese translation:realização
Entered by: Armando A. Cottim

10:48 Jul 5, 2002
French to Portuguese translations [Non-PRO]
French term or phrase: réalisation
Partir des réalisation de l'entité dont on étudie les processus. On part de l'a priori qui associe un processus à une réalisation
AnaLouro
Portugal
realização
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Armando A. Cottim
Portugal
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2realizaçãoArmando A. Cottim
4 +1execução
Maria Luisa Duarte


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
realização


Explanation:
-

Armando A. Cottim
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 134

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emilia Carneiro
3 mins
  -> Obrigado.

agree  Chantalle
1 hr
  -> Obrigado.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
execução


Explanation:
+

Maria Luisa Duarte
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 198

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivana de Sousa Santos
2 days8 hrs