KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Other

traçabilité

Portuguese translation: rastreabilidade


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:traçabilité
Portuguese translation:rastreabilidade
Entered by: GertV

14:27 Jul 5, 2002
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
French term or phrase: traçabilité
Sur quels éléments le suivi de l'activité s'effectue-t-il (traçabilité, suivi de projet, indicateurs qualité, etc.)
AnaLouro
Portugal
rastreabilidade
Explanation:
é o termo que se usa frequentemente em documentos da União Europeia por exemplo.
Selected response from:

GertV
Belgium
Grading comment
Acho que é isso mesmo.
Obrigada a todos.
Ana
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +8rastreabilidade
GertV
4traçadoArmando A. Cottim


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
traçado


Explanation:
-

Armando A. Cottim
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in pair: 134

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +8
rastreabilidade


Explanation:
é o termo que se usa frequentemente em documentos da União Europeia por exemplo.

GertV
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 4
Grading comment
Acho que é isso mesmo.
Obrigada a todos.
Ana

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sara Santa Clara
7 mins
  -> obrigado!

agree  Maria Luisa Duarte: é isso
11 mins
  -> obrigado!

agree  rhandler
43 mins
  -> Obrigado!

agree  Aida Macedo: Perfeito.
1 hr
  -> Obrigado!

agree  Mafalda d'Orey de Faria
2 hrs
  -> Obrigado!

agree  Gabriela Frazao
2 hrs
  -> obrigado

agree  Emilia Carneiro
3 hrs
  -> obrigado!

agree  Clauwolf
2 days20 hrs