KudoZ home » French to Portuguese » Other

Fraise Valeurs communes

Portuguese translation: fresa - valores comuns


11:03 Jul 11, 2008
French to Portuguese translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Other / Equipamento Industrial
French term or phrase: Fraise Valeurs communes
Lista de Parâmetros.


Agradeço ajuda!!
Susana Morais
Portuguese translation:fresa - valores comuns
Explanation:
sem contexto é a única hipótese que me ocorre :)
Selected response from:

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Grading comment
Mariana, muito obrigada!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2fresa - valores comuns
Mariana Moreira
3fresas comuns
Teresa Borges


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
fresa - valores comuns


Explanation:
sem contexto é a única hipótese que me ocorre :)

Mariana Moreira
Portugal
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 55
Grading comment
Mariana, muito obrigada!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Isabel Maria Almeida: concordo
2 mins
  -> Isabel, obrigada

agree  Nathalie Tomaz: E isso mesmo !
1 hr
  -> Nathalie, obrigada

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
fresas comuns


Language variant: PT(pt)

Explanation:
É uma mera sugestão suportada por muitas ocorrências no Google...

Teresa Borges
Portugal
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 201