KudoZ home » French to Romanian » Other

récupérer la participation

Romanian translation: a recupera capitalul investit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:récupérer la participation
Romanian translation:a recupera capitalul investit
Entered by: xxxvaradinum tr

12:09 Mar 10, 2004
French to Romanian translations [PRO]
Other
French term or phrase: récupérer la participation
M-ar ajuta foarte mult daca m-ati ajuta sa traduc termenii intre**

A cet effet et après de longs mois de négociations avec XXX dont le terme était annoncé à la fin Mars, le groupe va **récupérer la participation** d'XXX dans la société d'impression noir et blanc YY...
Liana Coroianu
a recupera capitalul investit
Explanation:
voiam sa vin cu inca o optiune...

Succes!


Selected response from:

xxxvaradinum tr
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2a recupera capitalul investitxxxvaradinum tr
5a recupera cota de participatieSorana_M.
4 +1a recupera cota de participare
Andrei Albu


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
récupérer la participation
a recupera cota de participare


Explanation:
.

Andrei Albu
Romania
Native speaker of: Romanian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cristiana Coblis
4 days
The asker has declined this answer

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
récupérer la participation
a recupera capitalul investit


Explanation:
voiam sa vin cu inca o optiune...

Succes!




xxxvaradinum tr
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Elvira Daraban
21 hrs

agree  ZAMOLXIS
1 day52 mins
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

31 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
récupérer la participation
a recupera cota de participatie


Explanation:
Am auzit si de "participare", si de "participatie". Daca imi aduc bine aminte, "participatie" a aparut intr-un document pe care l-am verificat cu ceva timp in urma. Poti alege oricare varianta.

Sorana_M.
Romania
Native speaker of: Native in RomanianRomanian