KudoZ home » French to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

surface hors oeuvre nette (SHON)

Russian translation: общая полезная площадь


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:surface hors oeuvre nette (SHON)
Russian translation:общая полезная площадь
Entered by: Elene P.

06:51 Jul 14, 2008
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Marketing - Construction / Civil Engineering
French term or phrase: surface hors oeuvre nette (SHON)
Chaque opération que réalise --- comprend au minimum 10 000 m2 SHON.


нашла в гугле, что SHON расшифровывается как surface hors oeuvre nette.
В лингво дано только surface hors oeuvre = общая поэтажная площадь..

Правильно?
А как будет вместе?
Чистая общая поэтажная площадь... что-то не то..
Спасибо
Elene P.
Georgia
общая жилая площадь
Explanation:
общая жилая/полезная площадь

vosdroits.service-public.fr/F2868.xhtml - 20k
fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Surface_hors_œuvre_nette - 26k
www.saone-et-loire.equipement.gouv.fr/article.php3?id_artic... - 19k
Selected response from:

svetlana cosquéric
France
Grading comment
спасибо всем
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4общая жилая площадь
svetlana cosquéric
4общая площадь
E. Murtazina


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общая площадь


Explanation:
-

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 jour7 heures (2008-07-15 14:40:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Surface_hors_œuvre_nette

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 jour7 heures (2008-07-15 14:42:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://sapr.mgsu.ru/biblio/arxitekt/zhil_zdan.htm

E. Murtazina
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

3 days6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
общая жилая площадь


Explanation:
общая жилая/полезная площадь

vosdroits.service-public.fr/F2868.xhtml - 20k
fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Surface_hors_œuvre_nette - 26k
www.saone-et-loire.equipement.gouv.fr/article.php3?id_artic... - 19k

svetlana cosquéric
France
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
спасибо всем