KudoZ home » French to Russian » Law: Contract(s)

au dernier indice de révision

Russian translation: в последней редакции (версии)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:au dernier indice de révision
Russian translation:в последней редакции (версии)
Entered by: Natalia Kharitonova

20:01 Feb 18, 2008
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: au dernier indice de révision
Tout document définissant les exigences auxquelles le Fournisseur ou la Fourniture doit se conformer, les besoins de I’ Acheteur et les conditions d'exécution de la Fourniture, tel que notamment le cahier des charges, les normes, les exigences qualité applicables, ainsi que les manuels de maintenance des Fournitures ***au dernier indice de révision***.
Natalia Kharitonova
Netherlands
в последней редакции (версии)
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 minutes (2008-02-18 20:06:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. также http://esl.proz.com/kudoz/933853

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 minutes (2008-02-18 20:16:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

М.б. еще в действующей редакции, в действующей версии, или просто в действующей инструкции.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 minutes (2008-02-18 20:19:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Пример:
"В первой редакции Инструкции на извещатель 6500 эта функция не была указана, в действующей версии Инструкции режим работы желтого светодиода пульта ..."
http://www.systemsensor.ru/?publications&thems&public=4614ff...
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Grading comment
Спасибо, Екатерина!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3в последней редакции (версии)
Ekaterina Guerbek
4с последними корректировками
Victoria Novak


Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
в последней редакции (версии)


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 minutes (2008-02-18 20:06:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. также http://esl.proz.com/kudoz/933853

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 minutes (2008-02-18 20:16:07 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

М.б. еще в действующей редакции, в действующей версии, или просто в действующей инструкции.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 18 minutes (2008-02-18 20:19:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Пример:
"В первой редакции Инструкции на извещатель 6500 эта функция не была указана, в действующей версии Инструкции режим работы желтого светодиода пульта ..."
http://www.systemsensor.ru/?publications&thems&public=4614ff...

Ekaterina Guerbek
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Спасибо, Екатерина!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
1 min
  -> Спасибо, Виталий!

agree  KISELEV
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Альбена!

agree  svetlana cosquéric
14 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Светлана!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
с последними корректировками


Explanation:
с последними корректировками

Victoria Novak
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian