KudoZ home » French to Russian » Law (general)

PAR CES MOTIFS

Russian translation: В ВИДУ [ВСЕГО] ВЫШЕИЗЛОЖЕННОГО


16:55 Mar 30, 2008
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: PAR CES MOTIFS
Существует ли устоявшееся выражение?
Victoria Novak
Russian translation:В ВИДУ [ВСЕГО] ВЫШЕИЗЛОЖЕННОГО
Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 мин (2008-03-30 17:28:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

*ВВИДУ, конечно же.
Selected response from:

Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
Ukraine
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5на основании вышеизложенного
Katia Gygax
4 +1В ВИДУ [ВСЕГО] ВЫШЕИЗЛОЖЕННОГО
Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
5С учетом изложенного,
Ekaterina Anfilofyeva
4на этом основании
Maria Deschamps


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
на этом основании


Explanation:
.

Maria Deschamps
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 32

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
С учетом изложенного,


Explanation:
-

Ekaterina Anfilofyeva
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Russian
PRO pts in category: 8

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
В ВИДУ [ВСЕГО] ВЫШЕИЗЛОЖЕННОГО


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 32 мин (2008-03-30 17:28:00 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

*ВВИДУ, конечно же.

Vitaliy Dzivoronyuk
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 40
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek: пример: "...ввиду вышеизложенного дело было возбуждено незаконно..." http://www.spbpravo.ru/comm.php?id=4394
6 mins
  -> Спасибо, Екатерина!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
на основании вышеизложенного


Explanation:
В сочетании с "решением суда" в гугле 41'400 ссылок, и вот тут еще одна: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/2218769

Katia Gygax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 76