KudoZ home » French to Russian » Law (general)

Fait et jugé

Russian translation: Решение вынесено ...


19:31 Mar 30, 2008
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
French term or phrase: Fait et jugé
Jugement
*Fait et jugé* à PARIS le ...

Составлено и вынесено?
Есть стандартный перевод? Спасибо.
Victoria Novak
Russian translation:Решение вынесено ...
Explanation:
Мне кажется, что fait здесь нужно опустить.
Selected response from:

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3Решение вынесено ...
Sergey Kudryashov
4рассмотрено и решено
atche84


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Решение вынесено ...


Explanation:
Мне кажется, что fait здесь нужно опустить.

Sergey Kudryashov
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 64

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax
10 hrs
  -> Grand merci !

agree  Nata_L
11 hrs
  -> Спасибо !

agree  yanadeni
16 hrs

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
рассмотрено и решено


Explanation:
вообще-то fait употребляют как составлено (протокол), но составлять решение суда как-то не лежит

atche84
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in FrenchFrench