KudoZ home » French to Russian » Law (general)

пункт, правило, регламент

Russian translation: conformément à l’article 49, paragraphe 1, de son règlement


15:32 Aug 12, 2004
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / court terminology
French term or phrase: пункт, правило, регламент
контекст: Ответ на запрос Европейского Суда, представленный в соответствии с пунктом 1 Правила 49 Регламента Суда
Olga Berard-Perepetch
France
Russian translation:conformément à l’article 49, paragraphe 1, de son règlement
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1conformément à l’article 49, paragraphe 1, de son règlement
Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
4paragraphe, règle, règlement
Mikhail GINDINSON
1Buchstaben nicht erkennbarPASQUIER


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
пункт, правило, регламент
Buchstaben nicht erkennbar


Explanation:
Die Buchstaben sind leider nicht erkennbar.

PASQUIER
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
The asker has declined this answer

15 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
пункт, правило, рk
conformément à l’article 49, paragraphe 1, de son règlement


Explanation:
.

Yevgeniy Tamarchenko
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nadzeya Manilava
1012 days
  -> merci

1838 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
paragraphe, règle, règlement


Explanation:
пункт - это все-таки paragraphe

Mikhail GINDINSON
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 40