KudoZ home » French to Russian » Tourism & Travel

H.T / T.V.A / T.T.C.

Russian translation: сумма без ндс / сумма НДС / сумма включая НДС


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:H.T / T.V.A / T.T.C.
Russian translation:сумма без ндс / сумма НДС / сумма включая НДС
Entered by: Michael Kislov

07:28 Nov 9, 2007
French to Russian translations [PRO]
Tourism & Travel
French term or phrase: H.T / T.V.A / T.T.C.
ОЧЕНЬ ПРОШУ ПОМОЧЬ ПОНЯТЬ СОКРАЩЕНИЯ В СЧЕТЕ - ВНИЗУ ПРЕДСТАВЛЕНА ТАКАЯ ТАБЛИЦА:
H.T / T.V.A / T.T.C.

T.V.A. 2,1% 0,00 / 0,00 / 0,00

T.V.A. 5,5 % 2 606,64 / 143,36 /2 750,00

T.V.A. 19,6 98,24 / 19,26 / 117,50
Не облагается 0,00
налогом


TVA - может быть НДС (СЧЕТ ПИСАЛИ ФРАНЦУЗЫ)
А НАСЧЕТ ОСТАЛЬНОГО - ПОЛНЫЙ ТУМАН...
БОЛЬШОЕ СПАСИБО!
Nadezhda Wenzel
Russian Federation
сумма без ндс / сумма НДС / сумма включая НДС
Explanation:
обратитесь на французский кудоЗ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-11-09 07:35:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

taxe sur (или à) la valeur ajoutée (T.V.A.) — налог на добавленную стоимость

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-11-09 07:36:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

T.T.C. ( от toutes taxes comprises ) включая налог на добавленную стоимость ( при обозначении цены )
Selected response from:

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Grading comment
БОЛЬШОЕ СПАСИБО.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3(см. ниже)
Anton Konashenok
4 +1сумма без ндс / сумма НДС / сумма включая НДС
Michael Kislov
1H.T. - Hot Tea; TVA - TV for Adults; TTC - not sure yet.TRANSRUS


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
СОКРАЩЕНИЯ В СЧЕТЕ ЗА ОТЕЛЬ
(см. ниже)


Explanation:
HT = исключая налоги (hors taxes)
TTC = включая все налоги (toutes taxes comprises)
TVA = НДС

Anton Konashenok
Czech Republic
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Katia Gygax: Конечно.
2 hrs
  -> Спасибо!

agree  Viktor Nikolaev
7 hrs
  -> Спасибо.

agree  Tatiana Robert
1 day9 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
СОКРАЩЕНИЯ В СЧЕТЕ ЗА ОТЕЛЬ
сумма без ндс / сумма НДС / сумма включая НДС


Explanation:
обратитесь на французский кудоЗ

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-11-09 07:35:43 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

taxe sur (или à) la valeur ajoutée (T.V.A.) — налог на добавленную стоимость

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2007-11-09 07:36:06 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

T.T.C. ( от toutes taxes comprises ) включая налог на добавленную стоимость ( при обозначении цены )

Michael Kislov
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
БОЛЬШОЕ СПАСИБО.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nata_L
2 days10 hrs

11 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
H.T. - Hot Tea; TVA - TV for Adults; TTC - not sure yet.


Explanation:
Self-explanatory.

TRANSRUS
United States