KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Accounting

appel à cotisation

Spanish translation: solicitud de cuota


12:31 Jan 18, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / factura
French term or phrase: appel à cotisation
Es una carta donde en el encabezamiento pone.

Objet: Appel à cotisation URTI 2008
chitin
Spanish translation:solicitud de cuota
Explanation:
Une possibilité: solicitud de de cuota
Selected response from:

Fabien Champême
Spain
Grading comment
merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4llamado a licitación
Verónica Vivas
4solicitud de cuota
Fabien Champême


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
solicitud de cuota


Explanation:
Une possibilité: solicitud de de cuota

Fabien Champême
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci beaucoup

2 days12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
llamado a licitación


Explanation:
suerte

Verónica Vivas
Uruguay
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish