KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Bus/Financial

MONTANT T.T.C.

Spanish translation: total (impuestos incluidos)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:MONTANT T.T.C.
Spanish translation:total (impuestos incluidos)
Entered by: Elena Miguel

17:20 Oct 22, 2002
French to Spanish translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial
French term or phrase: MONTANT T.T.C.
FACTURA COMERCIAL
traduaction
total (impuestos incluidos)
Explanation:
Toutes Taxes Comprises
Selected response from:

Elena Miguel
Spain
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +6total (impuestos incluidos)
Elena Miguel
4Importe, todo incluido
Thierry LOTTE
3 -1con IVA
maría josé mantero obiols


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +6
total (impuestos incluidos)


Explanation:
Toutes Taxes Comprises

Elena Miguel
Spain
PRO pts in pair: 19
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  isabel hortal: GRACIAS ME HABÍA DESPISTADO.
1 min
  -> gracias

agree  Claudia Iglesias
3 mins
  -> gracias

agree  sercominter
10 mins
  -> gracias

agree  Marta Alamañac
13 mins
  -> gracias

agree  Taru
3 hrs
  -> gracias

agree  Mario Le?n
5 days

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Importe, todo incluido


Explanation:
Es decir importe todas taxes (IVA) incluidas

Thierry LOTTE
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 198

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
con IVA


Explanation:
otra posibilidad

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 1289

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Juan Jacob: No, con I.V.A. sería T.V.A. incluse.
4 hrs