KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Bus/Financial

mise en place du buget

Spanish translation: aplicación o implementación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:mise en place du budget
Spanish translation:aplicación o implementación
Entered by: -- SSLL

13:45 Jan 10, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial / contabilidad
French term or phrase: mise en place du buget
No hay mucho contexto :se trata de cuadros contables :
Mise en place budget et mise en place de l'immobilisation.
Gracias de antemano
-- SSLL
realización, ejecución del presupuesto
Explanation:
incluso implementación del presupuesto.
Selected response from:

José Antonio V.
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos !!!
Babs
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1implementación del presupuestoJH Trads
4 +2realización, ejecución del presupuestoJosé Antonio V.
5aplicación del presupuesto
Ángel Espinosa


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
aplicación del presupuesto


Explanation:
Suerte.

Ángel Espinosa
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 859

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
realización, ejecución del presupuesto


Explanation:
incluso implementación del presupuesto.

José Antonio V.
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in pair: 97
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos !!!
Babs

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxEDLING
21 mins

agree  Taru
1 day15 hrs

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
implementación del presupuesto


Explanation:
implementación de la inmovilización


mettre en place : implementar


espero que te ayude


    nat F,Sp, exp bus.fin
JH Trads
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 411

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marcela García
18 mins