KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Computers: Software

réalisables, réaliser

Spanish translation: viables, accesibles, posibles, probables, operables, estar permitidos


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:réalisables
Spanish translation:viables, accesibles, posibles, probables, operables, estar permitidos
Entered by: Mireia Oliva Solé

23:29 Jun 9, 2002
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Computers: Software / Software
French term or phrase: réalisables, réaliser
Ces dispositifs d'interfaçage sont donc réalisables dans des nombreuses versions adaptées aux demandes de la clientèle, mais cette mais cette diversité suppose, même si l'on conserve un format unique d'embase et de carte, la fabricaction et la gestion d'un seul boïtiers et diodes de visualisation, on se heurte nëcessairement á une forte limitation de la gamme.

P.S. Me pregunto si aquí no tendrán un significado diferente de "realizar"
Guillermo de la Puerta
viables, accesibles, posibles, probables, operables, están permitidos
Explanation:
Sinónimos para, espero, disipar tus dudas.

Saludos :)
Mireia
Selected response from:

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias:-)) wildlp
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3viables, accesibles, posibles, probables, operables, están permitidos
Mireia Oliva Solé
5pueden hacerseJane Lamb-Ruiz


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
pueden hacerse


Explanation:
otra manera, pero realizar no me parece mal..

Jane Lamb-Ruiz
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
viables, accesibles, posibles, probables, operables, están permitidos


Explanation:
Sinónimos para, espero, disipar tus dudas.

Saludos :)
Mireia

Mireia Oliva Solé
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in CatalanCatalan
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Gracias:-)) wildlp

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Marisol Valenzuela-Dillen: posibles, factibles.
36 mins

agree  MikeGarcia: Si a Mireia y a Marisol.Las damas siempre tienen razón...
20 hrs

agree  Taru
4 days