KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Economics

besoin capacitaires

Spanish translation: necesidades de capacitación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:besoins capacitaires
Spanish translation:necesidades de capacitación
Entered by: Ramiro Arango

21:12 Mar 9, 2004
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Economics
French term or phrase: besoin capacitaires
Comment ameliorer la coopération pour répondre aux besoins "capacitaires" de l'Union Europeenne ??

Cualquier sugerencia será bienvenida !!!
-- SSLL
necesidades de capacitación
Explanation:
Asumiendo que es 'besoins'. :-)
Selected response from:

Ramiro Arango
United States
Grading comment
gracias por tu ayuda
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3necesidades de capacitación
Ramiro Arango
4necesidades que puede tenerxxxMamie


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
necesidades de capacitación


Explanation:
Asumiendo que es 'besoins'. :-)

Ramiro Arango
United States
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias por tu ayuda

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Robintech
10 hrs

agree  Liana Coroianu
10 hrs

agree  Pablo Grosschmid
2 days18 hrs

1 day19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
necesidades que puede tener


Explanation:
creo que es mejor parafrasear para entener el matiz.

xxxMamie
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12