KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Electronics / Elect Eng

RELAIS BORNE CNOMO 24 V DC 1 O F /2 A

Spanish translation: relé de borne Cnomo 24 V DC 1 O F/2 A


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:RELAIS BORNE CNOMO 24 V DC 1 O F /2 A
Spanish translation:relé de borne Cnomo 24 V DC 1 O F/2 A
Entered by: Egmont

19:47 Apr 8, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Electronics / Elect Eng
French term or phrase: RELAIS BORNE CNOMO 24 V DC 1 O F /2 A
Es un listado, no tengo contexto.
Muchas gracias

RELAIS BORNE CNOMO 24 V DC 1 O F /2 A
Mariana Zarnicki
Argentina
relé de borne Cnomo 24 V DC 1 O F/2 A
Explanation:
Dic. Le Robert

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:08:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.aircontrol.es/productos/productos.php?product=10

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:09:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.cnomo.com

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:10:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.theslock.com/prod/tmc.html
Selected response from:

Egmont
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias ;)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1relé de borne Cnomo 24 V DC 1 O F/2 A
Egmont
4transformador Cnomo 24 V monofásico /2A
mariela gonzalez


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
relé de borne Cnomo 24 V DC 1 O F/2 A


Explanation:
Dic. Le Robert

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:08:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.aircontrol.es/productos/productos.php?product=10

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:09:31 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.cnomo.com

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2008-04-08 21:10:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

www.theslock.com/prod/tmc.html


    Reference: http://ec.europe.eu/eurodicautom
Egmont
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 25
Grading comment
Gracias ;)

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mercedes Sánchez-Marco
10 hrs
  -> Gracias de nuevo por el apoyo :-))

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
transformador Cnomo 24 V monofásico /2A


Explanation:
http://www.voltimum.es/catalog/prod/LEE-42662/prod-P/Transfo...

mariela gonzalez
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 44
1 corroborated select project
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?