KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Finance (general)

Taxe d'apprentissage

Spanish translation: Impuesto de aprendizaje


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Taxe d'apprentissage
Spanish translation:Impuesto de aprendizaje
Entered by: Zaida Machuca Inostroza

22:02 Jun 28, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
French term or phrase: Taxe d'apprentissage
Patente
-Taxe foncière
-Vignettes
-Timbres fiscaux
-Taxe d'apprentissage
-Autres taxes
MultiLang.Pro
United States
Impuesto de aprendizaje
Explanation:
une idée

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 minutos (2007-06-28 22:11:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


ver también:

http://www.acfci.cci.fr/Siteespagnol/presentacionCCI/financi...
Selected response from:

Zaida Machuca Inostroza
Chile
Grading comment
Gracias Zaida.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Impuesto de aprendizaje
Zaida Machuca Inostroza
4tasa de aprendizaje
José Quinones


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Taxe d\'apprentissage
Impuesto de aprendizaje


Explanation:
une idée

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 9 minutos (2007-06-28 22:11:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


ver también:

http://www.acfci.cci.fr/Siteespagnol/presentacionCCI/financi...


    Reference: http://www.insa-lyon.fr/pg/index.php?Rub=288&L=3
Zaida Machuca Inostroza
Chile
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Spanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Gracias Zaida.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lota Moncada: Totalmente de acuerdo.
36 mins
  -> Gracias Lota

agree  Arantxa Albiol Benito
9 hrs
  -> Gracias Arantxa

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
tasa de aprendizaje


Explanation:


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 minutes (2007-06-28 22:14:55 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


La tasa de aprendizaje cubre la financiación del aprendizaje pero también gran parte de la formación profesional y tecnológica dispensada en los colegios, institutos, universidades y grandes escuelas.



    Reference: http://www.mtas.es/mundo/Revista/Revista99/110.pdf
José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 42