KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Finance (general)

de poste à poste

Spanish translation: de puesto a puesto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:de poste à poste
Spanish translation:de puesto a puesto
Entered by: José Quinones

17:07 Oct 27, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general) / renta
French term or phrase: de poste à poste
Aparece en:

"diminution par virement de poste à poste"
Y
"apports et virement de poste à poste"

Gracias.
Jorge Omenat
Spain
de puesto a puesto
Explanation:

puede ser...

...de gastos, inversiones...
Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
Gracias
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3de puesto a puesto
José Quinones
3de banco a banco
Mainapa S.L.


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
de banco a banco


Explanation:
Sin más datos yo pienso que podría ser esto.

Mainapa S.L.
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 32
Notes to answerer
Asker: gracias.


19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
de puesto a puesto


Explanation:

puede ser...

...de gastos, inversiones...


José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
Gracias
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias