KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Furniture / Household Appliances

Frase

Spanish translation: voir réponse


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:Frase
Spanish translation:voir réponse
Entered by: Marie-Aude Effray

11:04 Mar 10, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Furniture / Household Appliances
French term or phrase: Frase
Les éventuels frais de pose et de dépose ne sont pas pris en charge.
Merci
Laura
Laura Iglesias
Spain
voir réponse
Explanation:
No nos hacemos cargo de los posibles gastos de instalación y desinstalación.
un solución posible
Selected response from:

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +7voir réponse
Marie-Aude Effray
4Nos nos haremos cargo de los eventuales costes/gastos de instalación y desinstalación
Béatrice Noriega
3colocación, descolocaciónTPS


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +7
voir réponse


Explanation:
No nos hacemos cargo de los posibles gastos de instalación y desinstalación.
un solución posible

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 18
Grading comment
Gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rafael Molina Pulgar
48 mins
  -> Gracias Rafael

agree  Mercedes Sánchez-Marco
1 hr
  -> gracias Olza

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
1 hr
  -> Gracias Carlos

agree  Manuela Mariño Beltrán
2 hrs
  -> Gracias Manuela

agree  Meritxell Condo Vidal
6 hrs
  -> Gracias Meritxell

agree  Verónica Vivas
10 hrs
  -> Gracias again !

agree  Marie de France
2 days4 hrs
  -> merci Marie

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
colocación, descolocación


Explanation:
Nos nos hacemos cargo.....

TPS
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nos nos haremos cargo de los eventuales costes/gastos de instalación y desinstalación


Explanation:
otra opcion...

Béatrice Noriega
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish