KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Government / Politics

système par répartition

Spanish translation: sistema de reparto


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:système par répartition
Spanish translation:sistema de reparto
Entered by: Marie-Aude Effray

21:34 Apr 29, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Government / Politics
French term or phrase: système par répartition
La réforme des retraites en 2008 assurera la pérennite de notre système par répartition.
-- SSLL
sistema de reparto
Explanation:
Se habla del sistema de reparto de las pensiones.
Selected response from:

Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Grading comment
Gracias a todos
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4sistema de reparto
Marie-Aude Effray
5sistema de reparto solidario
Sylvia Moyano Garcia
4sistema de reparto
Gealach
3sistema de reparto
Béatrice Noriega


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
sistema de reparto


Explanation:
Se habla del sistema de reparto de las pensiones.


    Reference: http://ideas.repec.org/p/fda/fdaddt/9621.html
Marie-Aude Effray
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Gracias a todos

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manuela Mariño Beltrán
29 mins
  -> Gracias Manuela

agree  mariela gonzalez
9 hrs
  -> Gracias Mariela

agree  Mercedes Sánchez-Marco
9 hrs
  -> Gracias Olza

agree  Carlos Peña Novella
13 hrs
  -> Gracias Carlos

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
sistema de reparto


Explanation:
una opcion...

Béatrice Noriega
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
sistema de reparto


Explanation:
el sistema de pensiones de reparto donde los trabajadores actuales financian las pensiones de los jubilados del presente.


Gealach
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
sistema de reparto solidario


Explanation:
Se llama asi: Sistema Jubilatorio Solidario

Sylvia Moyano Garcia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 26