KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Insurance

avoir de vieillesse

Spanish translation: monto acumulado por aportes jubilatorios


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:avoir de vieillesse
Spanish translation:monto acumulado por aportes jubilatorios
Entered by: Josefina Nery

11:06 Nov 6, 2003
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Insurance / Insurance
French term or phrase: avoir de vieillesse
bien que les sommes correspondants ne soient pas créditées à titre d'avoir de vieillesse
Javier Ruiz
Spain
monto acumulado por aportes jubilatorios
Explanation:
creo que ese es más o menos el concepto de acuerdo a lo que dice en la referencia que te pegué abajo.
Selected response from:

Josefina Nery
Argentina
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4monto acumulado por aportes jubilatoriosJosefina Nery
4bono pensionales vejez
Robintech


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
bono pensionales vejez


Explanation:
-


    www.iss.gov.co/quienes/preup_Julio2003_archivos/ sheet003.htm
Robintech
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 11

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
monto acumulado por aportes jubilatorios


Explanation:
creo que ese es más o menos el concepto de acuerdo a lo que dice en la referencia que te pegué abajo.


    Reference: http://www.vsv-asg.ch/pdflib/pdf_f/BVG2001.pdf
Josefina Nery
Argentina
PRO pts in category: 12