KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

dépenses usuelles engagées

Spanish translation: gastos ordinarios soportados/sufragados


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:dépenses usuelles engagées
Spanish translation:gastos ordinarios soportados/sufragados
Entered by: Marta Alamañac

07:22 Aug 7, 2006
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: dépenses usuelles engagées
Toutes les dépenses usuelles engagées par xxxxxxxx dans le cadre de modifications et travaux non pris en compte dans le présent contrat
Marta Alamañac
gastos ordinarios soportados/sufragados
Explanation:


Gastos ordinarios/habituales/corrientes sufragados/soportados por XXX/en los que ha incurrido XXXXX.
Selected response from:

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Grading comment
gracias de nuevo Sonia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1gastos ordinarios soportados/sufragados
Sonia López Grande
5gastos usuales contraidos por ....
Dominique Roques


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
gastos usuales contraidos por ....


Explanation:
gastos usuales contraidos por

ver «Gastos reales» y «Gastos usuales y razonables »: Pagos reales por servicios o tratamientos que, cuando hayan ocurrido en Canadá, significarán los ...
student-med.com/languages/spanish/form

Dominique Roques
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: French

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
gastos ordinarios soportados/sufragados


Explanation:


Gastos ordinarios/habituales/corrientes sufragados/soportados por XXX/en los que ha incurrido XXXXX.

Sonia López Grande
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in GalicianGalician
PRO pts in category: 69
Grading comment
gracias de nuevo Sonia

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  -- SSLL
11 hrs