KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

susvisé

Spanish translation: antes mencionado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:susvisé
Spanish translation:antes mencionado
Entered by: Dolores Vázquez

19:00 Aug 9, 2006
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Décrète
French term or phrase: susvisé
du 14 Joumada Ethania 1414 correspondant au 28 novembre 1993, susvisé.
Vaya frasecita!!!!!!!
Patrina
antes mencionado
Explanation:
OK
Selected response from:

Dolores Vázquez
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2antes mencionadoDolores Vázquez
5susodicho-- SSLL


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
antes mencionado


Explanation:
OK


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/Controller
Dolores Vázquez
Native speaker of: Native in GalicianGalician, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 12

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yaotl Altan
1 min
  -> Gracias.

agree  Taru: También antes o arriba indicado, citado, referido, etc. :=))
2 hrs
  -> Gracias.

1 day19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
susodicho


Explanation:
sería otra posibilidad

-- SSLL
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 28