KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

produit (ver contexto)

Spanish translation: presentado


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:produit
Spanish translation:presentado
Entered by: Sofía Godino Villaverde

11:13 Jan 18, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: produit (ver contexto)
Jugement du 20 février de la Cour Suprême (produit avec la communication des parties demanderesses du 13 février 1997).
Sofía Godino Villaverde
Spain
presentado
Explanation:
suerte
Selected response from:

Béatrice Noriega
France
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, Beatriz.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +4presentado
Béatrice Noriega
4pronunciada
Rafael Molina Pulgar


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
presentado


Explanation:
suerte

Béatrice Noriega
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 39
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, Beatriz.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irene Vidal
12 mins

agree  Martina Hidalgo
37 mins

agree  OLGA ACOSTA
1 hr

agree  Verónica Vivas
2 days13 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
pronunciada


Explanation:
la sentencia

Rafael Molina Pulgar
Mexico
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 279