KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

production broadcast

Spanish translation: difusion de produccion y post-produccion


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:production broadcast
Spanish translation:difusion de produccion y post-produccion
Entered by: schevallier

16:02 Mar 31, 2008
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: production broadcast
Moyens de production et de post-production broadcast du bâtiment D5 à Bruxelles.
Cristina Del Amo
Spain
difusion de produccion y post-produccion
Explanation:
no veo otra possibilidad...(?)
Selected response from:

schevallier
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +6difusion de produccion y post-produccion
schevallier
4emisión de producción
Mainapa S.L.


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +6
difusion de produccion y post-produccion


Explanation:
no veo otra possibilidad...(?)

schevallier
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Egmont: ...producción...
1 hr
  -> muchas gracias!

agree  Verónica Vivas
1 hr
  -> muchas gracias!

agree  Carmen Cruz Lopez
2 hrs
  -> muchas gracias Carmen!

agree  morella ferrero sdl
3 hrs
  -> muchas gracias Morella!

agree  isachata
4 hrs
  -> muchas gracias!

agree  lucesa
2 days22 hrs
  -> muchas gracias Lucesa!

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
emisión de producción


Explanation:
Otra opción

Mainapa S.L.
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12