KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Contract(s)

dont acte en brevet

Spanish translation: ver explicación


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:dont acte en brevet
Spanish translation:ver explicación
Entered by: castellnou

00:41 Dec 7, 2004
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
French term or phrase: dont acte en brevet
Il s'agit d'une procuration en brevet.

DONT ACTE EN BREVET comprenant:
-Pages: trois
-Renvois: zéro
-Blanc barré: zéro
-Chiffre nul: zéro
-Mot nul: zéro
Et après lecture faite, les parties ont certifié exactes, chacune en ce qui la concerne, les déclarations contenues au présent acte, puis le notaire soussigné a recueilli la signature des parties et a lui-même signé.
castellnou
Spain
ver explicación
Explanation:
De todo lo cual doy fe en acta cuyo original se entrega a las partes
Selected response from:

Esther Vagogne
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ver explicaciónEsther Vagogne
3en fe de lo cual se levanta la presente escritura/acta
maría josé mantero obiols


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ver explicación


Explanation:
De todo lo cual doy fe en acta cuyo original se entrega a las partes

Esther Vagogne
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 20

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ángel Espinosa: Por lo tanto, "De todo lo cual doy fe en instrumento sin protocolizar". :-)
26 mins

agree  Brigitte Gaudin
28 mins
  -> Gracias Brigitte

agree  Egmont
44 mins
  -> Merci

3934 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
en fe de lo cual se levanta la presente escritura/acta


Explanation:
otra posibilidad

maría josé mantero obiols
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 131