KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright

certificat d'addition

Spanish translation: certificado de adición


09:05 Jun 27, 2004
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Patents, Trademarks, Copyright / chemistry
French term or phrase: certificat d'addition
"....notamment ceux decrits dans le brevet françcais XXXXXX et dans son certificat d'addition...."
mps1
Spain
Spanish translation:certificado de adición
Explanation:
así de simple
Selected response from:

peixe
Grading comment
Gracias. Seguiré tu consejo, porque encontré una página en donde los tradución por certificado de adición, aunque tampoco estoy del todo segura. MPS
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1certificado adicionalxxxMamie
5certificado de adiciónpeixe


  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
certificado de adición


Explanation:
así de simple

peixe
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 2
Grading comment
Gracias. Seguiré tu consejo, porque encontré una página en donde los tradución por certificado de adición, aunque tampoco estoy del todo segura. MPS

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
certificado adicional


Explanation:
:-)

xxxMamie
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fernando Muela
5 hrs
  -> Gracias Fer.