KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law (general)

vendeur à concurrence de l'usufruit

Spanish translation: vendedor hasta valor del usufructo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
French term or phrase:vendeur à concurrence de l'usufruit
Spanish translation:vendedor hasta valor del usufructo
Entered by: José Quinones

13:41 Sep 16, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law (general)
French term or phrase: vendeur à concurrence de l'usufruit
Aparece en una escritura, al presentar a las partes.
-- SSLL
vendedor hasta valor del usufructo
Explanation:

Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3vendedor hasta valor del usufructo
José Quinones
4vendedor hasta un total del usufructo
Mainapa S.L.


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
vendedor hasta valor del usufructo


Explanation:




    Reference: http://www.derecho.com/legislacion/boe/32503
    Reference: http://noticias.juridicas.com/base_datos/Privado/cc.l2t6.htm...
José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 78
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos!!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rafael Molina Pulgar
6 mins
  -> gracias Rafael

agree  David Girón Béjar
4 hrs
  -> gracias David

agree  Natalia Díaz Carrasco
2 days18 hrs
  -> gracias Natalia

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vendedor hasta un total del usufructo


Explanation:
Suerte

Mainapa S.L.
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 31