KudoZ home » French to Spanish » Law (general)

admise au bénéfice de l'aide juridictionnelle totale par décision

Spanish translation: admitida al beneficio de la ayuda jurisdiccional total por decisión


18:30 Oct 24, 2007
French to Spanish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Jugement de divorce
French term or phrase: admise au bénéfice de l'aide juridictionnelle totale par décision
.. en date du XXX.
Ana Delgadillo
Spanish translation:admitida al beneficio de la ayuda jurisdiccional total por decisión
Explanation:



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 heures (2007-10-24 21:55:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


http://www.bcn.cl/bibliodigital/pbcn/estudios/estudios_pdf_e...
Selected response from:

José Quinones
Djibouti
Grading comment
Gracias, José.
saludos, Ana.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1admitida al beneficio de la ayuda jurisdiccional total por decisión
José Quinones
1allowed the benefit of jurisdictional aid by [court] decisionPatPat


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
admise au bénéfice de l\'aide juridictionnelle totale par décision
allowed the benefit of jurisdictional aid by [court] decision


Explanation:

Can you add some more context?

PatPat
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in PortuguesePortuguese

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
admise au bénéfice de l\'aide juridictionnelle totale par décision
admitida al beneficio de la ayuda jurisdiccional total por decisión


Explanation:



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 3 heures (2007-10-24 21:55:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


http://www.bcn.cl/bibliodigital/pbcn/estudios/estudios_pdf_e...



    Reference: http://ec.europa.eu/civiljustice/legal_aid/legal_aid_fin_es....
José Quinones
Djibouti
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 78
Grading comment
Gracias, José.
saludos, Ana.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Tradjur: También "concedido el beneficio..."
21 hrs
  -> gracias Elena :-)